Website Manager

2016 Accepted Teams

The table below contains the list of accepted teams as of 4:00pm on 10/12/2016.

Age Group Boys Girls
U8 MONTCLAIR UNITED U8 BLUE BOYS
MONTCLAIR UNITED U8 WHITE
MT OLIVE SC THUNDER
MONTCLAIR UNITED U11 BLUE
ROXBURY SC RUCKUS
VERONA UNITED U8G - VARGAS
U9 BERKELEY HEIGHTS YSC AZZURRI
CHATHAM UNITED COSMOS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 08 ARMADA
CHATHAM UNITED SA 08 FURY
COMMUNITY FIRST SPORTS DRAGONS
KITTATINNY SC KITTATINNY RAPTORS
LENAPE VALLEY SC PATRIOTS 08 BLUE
MADISON SC INC. RAPTORS
MLBTB ROWDIES
MOUNTAIN LAKES SA COBRAS
MT OLIVE SC REDS
RANDOLPH REBELS
ROXBURYSC REVOLUTION08
SUMMIT SC SUMMIT AJAX
VERONA UNITED U9B - CAPUTO
VERONA UNITED U9B - MCHUGH
WEST MILFORD WIZARDS
WEST MORRIS SC 2008 REVOLTION
WOODBRIDGE TWP YS NINJAS
WOODBRIDGE TWP YS REBELS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 08 PRIDE
CHATHAM UNITED SA 08 REIGN
CHATHAM UNITED SA 08 THORNS
HUB SOCCER OF DENVILLE FIRE
LONG VALLEY UNITED FIREFOX
MILLBURN SC MAVERICKS
PDA LEGACY
RANDOLPH THUNDER
SPARTA SC DIAMONDS
SUMMIT SC SUMMIT SPARKS
VERONA UNITED U9G - DINATALE
VERONA UNITED U9G - FOLEY
WEST ESSEX CYCLONES
U10 BERKELEY HEIGHTS YSC CELTIC
CHATHAM UNITED S.A. DELTAS
FLORHAM PARK LIGHTNING
HACKETTSTOWN SC MADRID
HUB SOCCER DENVILLE TIGERS
LVUSC AVALANCHE
MADISON SC INC. BULLS
MT OLIVE SC BLACK
MT OLIVE SC ROVERS
PARSIPPANY SC 2007 WHITE
PDA HEAT
RANDOLPH UNITED
ROCKAWAY TOWNSHIP SA XTREME
ROXBURY SC RUMBLE
SPARTA SOUNDERS
SUSSEX - WARREN STORM
VERNON YOUTH SOCCER LIGHTNING
VERONA UNITED U10B - KAULBACK
BERKELEY HEIGHTS YSC HOTSPURS
BLOOMFIELD PANTHERS
BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC PRIDE
CHATHAM UNITED SA 07 BREAKERS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 07 DASH
CHATHAM UNITED SA 07 RED STARS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 07 SPIRIT
HACKETTSTOWN THUNDER
HOPATCONG HAWKS UNITED
HUB SOCCER OF DENVILLE WHIRLWIND
INDEPENDENCE SC FREEDOM
KITTATINNY SC KITTATINNY CRUSHERS
LENAPE VALLEY SC LADY PATRIOTS 07 BLUE
LENAPE VALLEY SC LADY PATRIOTS 07 RED
MOUNTAIN LAKES SA FOXES
MT OLIVE SC FURY
PDA WILDFIRE
PDA WILDFIRE 2
RANDOLPH LIGHTNING
ROCKAWAY TOWNSHIP SA TORNADOES
VERNON YOUTH SOCCER AVALANCHE
VERONA UNITED U10G - GIACOMAZZA
VERONA UNITED U10G - LAMBERT
WEST ESSEX FC FIRE
U11 CHATHAM UNITED SA 06 COLONIALS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 06 PIONEERS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 06 TRAILBLAZERS
HOPATCONG HAWKS WARHAWKS
HUB SOCCER OF DENVILLE GALAXY
KITTATINNY SC KITTATINNY REBELS
MADISON SC INC. SUPER FLASH
MLBTB UNITED
MT OLIVE SC BARCA
MT OLIVE SC NEW BOYS
NEWTON UNITED SC ARSENAL
PARSIPPANY SC 2006 WHITE
RANDOLPH BLUE DEVILS
ROCKAWAY TOWNSHIP SA VIPERS
ROXBURY SC THUNDER
SPARTA SC STRIKERS
SUMMIT SC SUMMIT ROVERS
VERONA UNITED U11B - AZAROWICZ
BERKELEY HEIGHTS YSC BLAST
BLOOMFIELD SOCCER STRIKERS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 06 FIRE
CHATHAM UNITED SA 06 FLAME
CHATHAM UNITED SA 06 HEAT
COUGAR SC FURY
FLORHAM PARK SA FLORHAM PARK ROCKERS
HACKETTSTOWN LIGHTNING
HANOVER TWP YOUTH SOCCER IMPACT
KITTATINNY SC KITTATINNY UNITED
LONG VALLEY UNITED REBELS
LONG VALLEY UNITED TORNADOES
MONTCLAIR UNITED U11 WHITE TEAM
MOUNTAIN LAKES SA WILDCATS
MT OLIVE SC WOLFPACK
RANDOLPH RAVENS
ROCKAWAY TOWNSHIP SA STORM
SUSSEX - WARREN SPIRIT
WEFC JAGUARS
U12 BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC STRIKERS
CHATHAM UNITED REGIMENT
CHATHAM UNITED SA 05 BRIGADE
FPYSA FLORHAM PARK STORM
HANOVER TWP BLUE FLAMES
HOPATCONG HAWKS HAVOC
LENAPE VALLEY SC PATRIOTS 05
MT OLIVE SC REBELS
NEWTON UNITED SC SPARKS
ROCKAWAY TOWNSHIP SA RAGE
SPARTA MOHAWKS
SUSSEX - WARREN FREEDOM
WEST MORRIS TORNADOS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 05 MUTINY
CHATHAM UNITED SA 05 RIOT
FLORHAM PARK SA FLORHAM PARK PANTHERS
HOPATCONG HAWKS CHEETAHS
HUB SOCCER OF DENVILLE COMETS
JEFFERSON YOUTH FALCON FURY
MILLBURN FEVER
MORRIS UNITED FIRE
MLBTB THE FORCE
MT OLIVE SC XTREME
RANDOLPH WHITE TORNADO
ROXBURY SC DYNAMITE
SPARTA SC FURY
VERONA UNITED LIGHTNING
VERONA UNITED U12G - D'AMATO
WEST ESSEX FC HURRICANES
WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS
U13 HANOVER TWP YOUTH SOCCER TITANS
JERSEY CELTIC FC BRAVES
KITTATINNY SC KINGSMEN
LONG VALLEY UNITED SOCCER TITANS
MT OLIVE SC VIPERS
ROXBURY SC FURY
WOODBRIDGE REVOLUTION FC
BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC JAGUARS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 04 PHOENIX
DENVILLE HUB SOCCER DIAMONDS
ELIZABETH YSC CELTICS
KITTATINNY SC KICKING COUGARS
LENAPE VALLEY SC LADY PATRIOTS 04
LONG VALLEY UNITED ROCKETS
MADISON SC INC. THORNS
ROXBURY SC ROCKERS
VERNON YOUTH SOCCER HONEY BADGERS
VERONA UNITED U13G - HOGAN
WEST MILFORD TALONS
U14 LONG VALLEY UNITED CYCLONES
MAGPIES SC MAGPIES BLACK
MT OLIVE SC COBRAS
BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC CHEETAHS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 03 MOMENTUM
CHATHAM UNITED SA 03 POWER
HOPATCONG HAWKS SIRENS
LONG VALLEY UNITED FALCONS
ROCKAWAY TOWNSHIP SA RIPTIDE
ROXBURY SC BLAST
SUSSEX-WARREN SC FUSION
U15 BRIDGEWATER UNITED LIGHTNING
HIGH POINT HURRICANES
HOPATCONG HAWKS RENEGADES
MT OLIVE SC CELTIC UNITED
ROXBURY SC ROCKETS
SPARTA WOLVES
VERONA UNITED U15B - STEFANELLI
WOODBRIDGE TWP YS FURY
JEFFERSON YOUTH SOCCER FALCON FRENZY
KINNELON SC UNITED
MLBTB TIGERS
MT OLIVE SC CHEETAHS
ROCKAWAY TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION

Mount Olive Soccer Club

P.O. Box 20 
Flanders, New Jersey 07836
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Mount Olive Soccer Club  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In